Free HQ Streams  Moderation Login
FirstRowSports

  FIRSTROW     Add to your favorites
FIRSTROW   Submit your video

Free HQ Streams      Live Scores

Website Clock :
Attention: Click 'Refresh Links' to update streams and menu information
football In this section you can see football Live and Free. Click on the match to view links.

ESPN   00:00 ESPN



ESPN USESPN USESPN2

Sky Sports News   00:00 Sky Sports News



Link 1

XoneTV   00:00 XoneTV



Link 1 SP1Link 2 SP2Link 3 SP3Link 4 SP4Link 5 - SP5Link 6 BTV1Link 7 - SP+Link 8 - Euro1Link 9 - PFCLink 10 - Euro2Link 11 - SportingTV

MUTV - Manchester United TV   00:00 MUTV - Manchester United TV



Link 1

Chelsea TV   00:00 Chelsea TV



Link 1

LFC TV - Liverpool FC TV   00:00 LFC TV - Liverpool FC TV



Link 1

Gifu vs Avispa Fukuoka   06:00 Gifu vs Avispa Fukuoka



Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4

Matsumoto Yamaga vs Renofa Yamaguchi   06:00 Matsumoto Yamaga vs Renofa Yamaguchi



Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4

Montedio Yamagata vs Roasso Kumamoto   07:00 Montedio Yamagata vs Roasso Kumamoto



Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4

Zweigen Kanazawa vs Oita Trinita   07:00 Zweigen Kanazawa vs Oita Trinita



Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4

Seoul vs Pohang   07:10 Seoul vs Pohang



Link 1Link 2

Parceiro Nagano vs Gamba Osaka, U23   07:30 Parceiro Nagano vs Gamba Osaka, U23



Link 1

Ehime vs Yokohama   08:00 Ehime vs Yokohama



Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4

Changchun Yatai vs Hebei CFFC   08:30 Changchun Yatai vs Hebei CFFC



Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4

Persib Bandung vs Bhayangkara Utd   09:00 Persib Bandung vs Bhayangkara Utd



Link 1

Nagoya Grampus vs Tokyo Verdy   09:00 Nagoya Grampus vs Tokyo Verdy



Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4

Ceres vs Global   09:00 Ceres vs Global



Link 1

Chindia Targoviste vs Dacia Unirea Braila   09:00 Chindia Targoviste vs Dacia Unirea Braila



Link 1Link 2

Luch Energiya vs Fakel Voronezh   09:00 Luch Energiya vs Fakel Voronezh



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Mlada Boleslav vs Sparta Praha, U21   09:30 Mlada Boleslav vs Sparta Praha, U21



Link 1Link 2

Bologna vs Milan, U-19   09:30 Bologna vs Milan, U-19



Link 1

Ha Noi vs Sai Gon   09:30 Ha Noi vs Sai Gon



Link 1

FFC Frankfurt vs SC Sand   10:00 FFC Frankfurt vs SC Sand



Link 1

 Jeonbuk Motors vs Daegu   10:00 Jeonbuk Motors vs Daegu



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Academica vs SL Benfica - Juniores   10:05 Academica vs SL Benfica - Juniores



Link 1

Okzhetpes vs Atyrau   10:30 Okzhetpes vs Atyrau



Link 1

Sporting CP vs Estoril-Praia - Sub 15   10:55 Sporting CP vs Estoril-Praia - Sub 15



Link 1

Espanyol vs Deportivo La Coruna   11:00 Espanyol vs Deportivo La Coruna



Link 1Link 2Link 3

SD Huesca vs Real Valladolid   11:00 SD Huesca vs Real Valladolid



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Elche vs Atletico Baleares   11:00 Elche vs Atletico Baleares



Link 1

Villarreal II vs Cornella   11:00 Villarreal II vs Cornella



Link 1

Praviano vs Valdesoto   11:00 Praviano vs Valdesoto



Link 1

Athletic Club vs Valencia   11:00 Athletic Club vs Valencia



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Ebro vs Hercules   11:00 Ebro vs Hercules



Link 1

Melilla vs Real Betis II   11:00 Melilla vs Real Betis II



Link 1

V-Varen Nagasaki vs JEF United   11:00 V-Varen Nagasaki vs JEF United



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Cerezo Osaka vs Fukushima United, U23   11:00 Cerezo Osaka vs Fukushima United, U23



Link 1

Gwangju vs Gangwon   11:00 Gwangju vs Gangwon



Link 1Link 2Link 3

FC Porto vs Seia - SUB 17   11:00 FC Porto vs Seia - SUB 17



Link 1

Yenisey vs FK Krylya Sovetov Samara   11:00 Yenisey vs FK Krylya Sovetov Samara



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Futsal : Spartak M vs IrAero   11:00 Futsal : Spartak M vs IrAero



Link 1

Chelyabinsk vs NoSta   11:00 Chelyabinsk vs NoSta



Link 1

Sibir Novosibirsk vs Dinamo St Petersburg   11:00 Sibir Novosibirsk vs Dinamo St Petersburg



Link 1

Chelsea vs Bristol City, Ladies   11:30 Chelsea vs Bristol City, Ladies



Link 1

Futsal : Rivas vs Iberia   11:30 Futsal : Rivas vs Iberia



Link 1

Sampdoria vs AC Milan   11:30 Sampdoria vs AC Milan



Link 1Link 2Link 3

FC Utrecht vs PSV Eindhoven   11:30 FC Utrecht vs PSV Eindhoven



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Long An vs Sanna Khanh Hoa   11:30 Long An vs Sanna Khanh Hoa



Link 1

Ho Chi Minh vs Hoang Anh Gia Lai   11:30 Ho Chi Minh vs Hoang Anh Gia Lai



Link 1

Syria vs Maldives, U-16   12:00 Syria vs Maldives, U-16



Link 1

Xinjiang Tianshan vs Meizhou Hakka   12:00 Xinjiang Tianshan vs Meizhou Hakka



Link 1

Avarta vs HJK   12:00 Avarta vs HJK



Link 1

Esbjerg vs HB Koge   12:00 Esbjerg vs HB Koge



Link 1Link 2Link 3

KIF Orebro vs FC Rosengard, W   12:00 KIF Orebro vs FC Rosengard, W



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Aktobe vs Kaisar Kyzylorda   12:00 Aktobe vs Kaisar Kyzylorda



Link 1

Metallurg Lipetsk vs Rotor-2   12:00 Metallurg Lipetsk vs Rotor-2



Link 1

Rotor Volgograd vs Kuban   12:00 Rotor Volgograd vs Kuban



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Ural vs Tosno   12:00 Ural vs Tosno



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Army United vs PTT Rayong   12:00 Army United vs PTT Rayong



Link 1

Nakhon Pathom vs Songkhla United   12:00 Nakhon Pathom vs Songkhla United



Link 1

Chonburi vs Ubon UMT   12:00 Chonburi vs Ubon UMT



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Thai Honda vs Nakhon Ratchasima   12:00 Thai Honda vs Nakhon Ratchasima



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Kardemir Karabuk vs Yeni Malatyaspor   12:00 Kardemir Karabuk vs Yeni Malatyaspor



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Sivasspor vs Goztepe   12:00 Sivasspor vs Goztepe



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Stal Kamianske vs Olimpik Donetsk   12:00 Stal Kamianske vs Olimpik Donetsk



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Motherwell vs Aberdeen FC   12:15 Motherwell vs Aberdeen FC



Link 1Link 2Link 3

VFL Bochum vs Ingolstadt   12:30 VFL Bochum vs Ingolstadt



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Darmstadt 98 vs Dynamo Dresden   12:30 Darmstadt 98 vs Dynamo Dresden



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Greuther Furth vs Nurnberg   12:30 Greuther Furth vs Nurnberg



Link 1Link 2Link 3

German 2 Bundesliga - Simulcast   12:30 German 2 Bundesliga - Simulcast



Link 1

Arema FC vs Persija Jakarta   12:30 Arema FC vs Persija Jakarta



Link 1

T And T vs Saigon   12:30 T And T vs Saigon



Link 1

Henan Jianye vs Shandong Luneng   12:35 Henan Jianye vs Shandong Luneng



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Beijing Renhe vs Shenzhen   12:35 Beijing Renhe vs Shenzhen



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Kukesi vs Laci   13:00 Kukesi vs Laci



Link 1

Slavia Mozyr vs Krumkachy   13:00 Slavia Mozyr vs Krumkachy



Link 1

Baník Ostrava vs Slovacko, U21   13:00 Baník Ostrava vs Slovacko, U21



Link 1Link 2

Aalen vs Magdeburg   13:00 Aalen vs Magdeburg



Link 1

Karlsruher SC vs Rot-Weib Erfurt   13:00 Karlsruher SC vs Rot-Weib Erfurt



Link 1

Bayern Munchen vs Koln, W   13:00 Bayern Munchen vs Koln, W



Link 1

SC Freiburg vs Turbine Potsdam, W   13:00 SC Freiburg vs Turbine Potsdam, W



Link 1

Eintracht Norderstedt vs E. Braunschweig II   13:00 Eintracht Norderstedt vs E. Braunschweig II



Link 1

AaB Aalborg vs Lyngby Boldklub   13:00 AaB Aalborg vs Lyngby Boldklub



Link 1Link 2Link 3

PS Kemi vs VPS   13:00 PS Kemi vs VPS



Link 1Link 2Link 3

FK Akzhayik vs Shakhtar Karagandy   13:00 FK Akzhayik vs Shakhtar Karagandy



Link 1

FC Juventus Bucuresti vs Gaz Metan Medias   13:00 FC Juventus Bucuresti vs Gaz Metan Medias



Link 1

Tyumen vs Kursk   13:00 Tyumen vs Kursk



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Orenburg vs Shinnik Yaroslavl   13:00 Orenburg vs Shinnik Yaroslavl



Link 1Link 2Link 3

FC Tambov vs Volgar-Astrakhan   13:00 FC Tambov vs Volgar-Astrakhan



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Pattaya United vs Port FC   13:00 Pattaya United vs Port FC



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Chiangmai vs Nong Bua Pitchaya   13:00 Chiangmai vs Nong Bua Pitchaya



Link 1

Prachuap vs Trat   13:00 Prachuap vs Trat



Link 1

Ratchaburi vs Buriram United   13:00 Ratchaburi vs Buriram United



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Kremen vs Desna   13:00 Kremen vs Desna



Link 1

Naftovyk vs Avangard   13:00 Naftovyk vs Avangard



Link 1

FC Sumy vs Balkany Zorya   13:00 FC Sumy vs Balkany Zorya



Link 1

Sheffield Wednesday vs Sheffield United   13:15 Sheffield Wednesday vs Sheffield United



Link 1Link 2Link 3

AFC Leopards vs Vihiga United   13:15 AFC Leopards vs Vihiga United



Link 1

KAA Gent vs SV Zulte Waregem   13:30 KAA Gent vs SV Zulte Waregem



Link 1Link 2Link 3

AlbinoLeffe vs Gubbio   13:30 AlbinoLeffe vs Gubbio



Link 1

Mestre vs Triestina   13:30 Mestre vs Triestina



Link 1

Pordenone vs Teramo   13:30 Pordenone vs Teramo



Link 1

Sudtirol vs Bassano   13:30 Sudtirol vs Bassano



Link 1

Vicenza vs FeralpiSalo   13:30 Vicenza vs FeralpiSalo



Link 1

AFC Ajax vs Vitesse   13:30 AFC Ajax vs Vitesse



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Groningen vs Twente   13:30 Groningen vs Twente



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Venlo vs Zwolle   13:30 Venlo vs Zwolle



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Futsal : Orgkhim vs Almaz-Alrosa   13:30 Futsal : Orgkhim vs Almaz-Alrosa



Link 1

Santos B vs Sao Caetano   14:00 Santos B vs Sao Caetano



Link 1

Roa vs Grand Bode   14:00 Roa vs Grand Bode



Link 1

FC Minsk vs Vitebsk   14:00 FC Minsk vs Vitebsk



Link 1

Mazembe vs Hilal El Obied Club   14:00 Mazembe vs Hilal El Obied Club



Link 1

Germania Egestorf 	vs Altona 93   14:00 Germania Egestorf vs Altona 93



Link 1

Alemannia Aachen vs Wuppertaler SV   14:00 Alemannia Aachen vs Wuppertaler SV



Link 1

SSV Jeddeloh vs VfB Oldenburg   14:00 SSV Jeddeloh vs VfB Oldenburg



Link 1

Yeovil Town vs Manchester City, W   14:00 Yeovil Town vs Manchester City, W



Link 1

Saint Etienne vs Rennes   14:00 Saint Etienne vs Rennes



Link 1Link 2Link 3

PAOK Saloniki vs PAS Giannina   14:00 PAOK Saloniki vs PAS Giannina



Link 1

Crotone vs Benevento   14:00 Crotone vs Benevento



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Inter Milan vs Genoa   14:00 Inter Milan vs Genoa



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Hellas Verona vs Lazio   14:00 Hellas Verona vs Lazio



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Cagliari vs Chievo   14:00 Cagliari vs Chievo



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Italian Serie A Simulcast - Diretta Gol   14:00 Italian Serie A Simulcast - Diretta Gol



Link 1

Ordabasy vs I. Pavlodar   14:00 Ordabasy vs I. Pavlodar



Link 1

Ventspils vs Rigas FS   14:00 Ventspils vs Rigas FS



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Elverum vs Arendal   14:00 Elverum vs Arendal



Link 1

Tromsdalen vs Jerv   14:00 Tromsdalen vs Jerv



Link 1

Floro vs Ranheim   14:00 Floro vs Ranheim



Link 1

Start vs Levanger   14:00 Start vs Levanger



Link 1

Spartak Moscow 2 vs FK Chimki Moskovska oblast   14:00 Spartak Moscow 2 vs FK Chimki Moskovska oblast



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Lada Tl vs Zenit-Izhevsk   14:00 Lada Tl vs Zenit-Izhevsk



Link 1

Mordovya Saransk vs Krylia Sovetov II   14:00 Mordovya Saransk vs Krylia Sovetov II



Link 1

Chertanovo vs CSKA Moscow, W   14:00 Chertanovo vs CSKA Moscow, W



Link 1

Norrby vs Osters   14:00 Norrby vs Osters



Link 1

Syrianska vs Gefle   14:00 Syrianska vs Gefle



Link 1

Djurgarden IF vs Hammarby IF   14:00 Djurgarden IF vs Hammarby IF



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Kalmar vs Ostersunds   14:00 Kalmar vs Ostersunds



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Erzurum BB vs Boluspor   14:00 Erzurum BB vs Boluspor



Link 1

Giresunspor vs Elazigspor   14:00 Giresunspor vs Elazigspor



Link 1

Chippa United vs Bloemfontein Celtic   14:00 Chippa United vs Bloemfontein Celtic



Link 1

Hannover 96 vs 1.FC Koln   14:30 Hannover 96 vs 1.FC Koln



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Milsami vs Zaria Balti   14:30 Milsami vs Zaria Balti



Link 1

Speranta Nisporeni vs Spicul Chiscareni   14:30 Speranta Nisporeni vs Spicul Chiscareni



Link 1

Zaglebie vs Sandecja Nowy   14:30 Zaglebie vs Sandecja Nowy



Link 1Link 2Link 3

FK Rostov vs Lokomotiv Moscow   14:30 FK Rostov vs Lokomotiv Moscow



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Ufa vs Arsenal Tula   14:30 Ufa vs Arsenal Tula



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Kasimpasa vs Kayserispor   14:30 Kasimpasa vs Kayserispor



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Futsal: GD Fabril vs SL Benfica   14:31 Futsal: GD Fabril vs SL Benfica



Link 1

Sporting CP vs Vilaverdense   14:55 Sporting CP vs Vilaverdense



Link 1

Oman vs Tajikistan, U-16   15:00 Oman vs Tajikistan, U-16



Link 1

Gabala vs Neftci Baku   15:00 Gabala vs Neftci Baku



Link 1

OH Leuven vs Beerschot-Wilrijk   15:00 OH Leuven vs Beerschot-Wilrijk



Link 1

Mariupol vs PFC Oleksandria   15:00 Mariupol vs PFC Oleksandria



Link 1

Sao Paulo vs Corinthians   15:00 Sao Paulo vs Corinthians



Link 1

Gorodeja vs Naftan   15:00 Gorodeja vs Naftan



Link 1

Niger vs Benin   15:00 Niger vs Benin



Link 1

St. Gallen vs Thun   15:00 St. Gallen vs Thun



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Lugano vs Grasshoppers   15:00 Lugano vs Grasshoppers



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Servette vs Wohlen   15:00 Servette vs Wohlen



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Vaduz vs Chiasso   15:00 Vaduz vs Chiasso



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Winterthur vs Neuchatel Xamax   15:00 Winterthur vs Neuchatel Xamax



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Sion vs Young Boys   15:00 Sion vs Young Boys



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Odense vs Randers FC   15:00 Odense vs Randers FC



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Real Sociedad vs FC Barcelona, W   15:00 Real Sociedad vs FC Barcelona, W



Link 1

Rayo Vallecano vs Cultural Leonesa   15:00 Rayo Vallecano vs Cultural Leonesa



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Ekenas IF vs Gnistan   15:00 Ekenas IF vs Gnistan



Link 1

Vikingur vs TB-FCS-Royn   15:00 Vikingur vs TB-FCS-Royn



Link 1

Breidablik vs Vestmannaeyjar   15:00 Breidablik vs Vestmannaeyjar



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Fjolnir vs KR Reykjavik   15:00 Fjolnir vs KR Reykjavik



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Stjarnan vs Valur   15:00 Stjarnan vs Valur



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Vikingur Reykjavik vs Akranes   15:00 Vikingur Reykjavik vs Akranes



Link 1Link 2Link 3

KA Akureyri vs Grindavik   15:00 KA Akureyri vs Grindavik



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Olafsvik vs Hafnarfjordur   15:00 Olafsvik vs Hafnarfjordur



Link 1

K. Almaty vs Tobol   15:00 K. Almaty vs Tobol



Link 1

Volga Ulyanovsk vs Anji-Junior   15:00 Volga Ulyanovsk vs Anji-Junior



Link 1

Zenit Petersburg 2 vs Olimpiyets   15:00 Zenit Petersburg 2 vs Olimpiyets



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Vllaznia Shkodër vs Drita   15:00 Vllaznia Shkodër vs Drita



Link 1

Mykolaiv vs Rukh Vynnyky   15:00 Mykolaiv vs Rukh Vynnyky



Link 1

Mariupol vs Oleksandriya   15:00 Mariupol vs Oleksandriya



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Colon Santa FE vs Defensa y Justicia   15:05 Colon Santa FE vs Defensa y Justicia



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Getafe CF vs Villarreal CF   15:15 Getafe CF vs Villarreal CF



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Salzburg vs Austria Vienna   15:30 Salzburg vs Austria Vienna



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Botev Plovdiv vs Lok. Plovdiv   15:30 Botev Plovdiv vs Lok. Plovdiv



Link 1

Navalcarnero vs Real Madrid II   15:30 Navalcarnero vs Real Madrid II



Link 1

Siofok vs Vac   15:30 Siofok vs Vac



Link 1

Sambenedettese vs Padova   15:30 Sambenedettese vs Padova



Link 1

Viterbese vs Giana Erminio   15:30 Viterbese vs Giana Erminio



Link 1

Cuneo vs Pisa   15:30 Cuneo vs Pisa



Link 1

Monza vs Carrarese   15:30 Monza vs Carrarese



Link 1

Olbia vs Pontedera   15:30 Olbia vs Pontedera



Link 1

Piacenza vs Arzachena   15:30 Piacenza vs Arzachena



Link 1

Siena vs Alessandria   15:30 Siena vs Alessandria



Link 1

Poli Iasi vs Poli Timisoara   15:30 Poli Iasi vs Poli Timisoara



Link 1

AZ Alkmaar vs Excelsior   15:45 AZ Alkmaar vs Excelsior



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Teuta vs Flamurtari   16:00 Teuta vs Flamurtari



Link 1

Neman vs Zhodino   16:00 Neman vs Zhodino



Link 1

Ghana vs Nigeria - Final   16:00 Ghana vs Nigeria - Final



Link 1

OHiggins vs Palestino   16:00 OHiggins vs Palestino



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Ermis vs Ethnikos Achna   16:00 Ermis vs Ethnikos Achna



Link 1

Olympiakos vs Paphos   16:00 Olympiakos vs Paphos



Link 1

Jihlava vs Ostrava   16:00 Jihlava vs Ostrava



Link 1

Karvina vs Brno   16:00 Karvina vs Brno



Link 1

Brighton And Hove Albion vs Newcastle United   16:00 Brighton And Hove Albion vs Newcastle United



Link 1

Pontevedra vs SS Reyes   16:00 Pontevedra vs SS Reyes



Link 1

Strasbourg vs FC Nantes   16:00 Strasbourg vs FC Nantes



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Hoceima vs Chabab Atlas Khenifra   16:00 Hoceima vs Chabab Atlas Khenifra



Link 1

RAC Casablanca vs Hassania Agadir   16:00 RAC Casablanca vs Hassania Agadir



Link 1

CD Feirense vs Belenenses   16:00 CD Feirense vs Belenenses



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Vitoria Guimaraes vs Maritimo   16:00 Vitoria Guimaraes vs Maritimo



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Crvena Zvezda vs Vojvodina   16:00 Crvena Zvezda vs Vojvodina



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Armavir vs Dynamo Stavropol   16:00 Armavir vs Dynamo Stavropol



Link 1

Baltika vs Tomsk   16:00 Baltika vs Tomsk



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Helsingborg vs Falkenbergs   16:00 Helsingborg vs Falkenbergs



Link 1

Inhulets vs Poltava   16:00 Inhulets vs Poltava



Link 1

St. Mirren vs Queen of the South   16:10 St. Mirren vs Queen of the South



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Kerkyra vs Levadiakos   16:15 Kerkyra vs Levadiakos



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Panionios vs AEL Larissa   16:15 Panionios vs AEL Larissa



Link 1

KuPS vs HIFK   16:30 KuPS vs HIFK



Link 1

Lahti vs Rovaniemi   16:30 Lahti vs Rovaniemi



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Istra 1961 vs Dinamo Zagreb   16:30 Istra 1961 vs Dinamo Zagreb



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Cesena vs Ascoli   16:30 Cesena vs Ascoli



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Hacken vs AIK   16:30 Hacken vs AIK



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Jonkopings vs Sundsvall   16:30 Jonkopings vs Sundsvall



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Sporting Charleroi vs Club Brugge   17:00 Sporting Charleroi vs Club Brugge



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Sparta Prague vs Teplice   17:00 Sparta Prague vs Teplice



Link 1

Bayer Leverkusen vs Hamburger SV   17:00 Bayer Leverkusen vs Hamburger SV



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Hobro vs Brondby   17:00 Hobro vs Brondby



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Albacete vs Real Oviedo   17:00 Albacete vs Real Oviedo



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Maccabi Petah Tikva vs Sakhnin   17:00 Maccabi Petah Tikva vs Sakhnin



Link 1

Sassuolo vs Bologna   17:00 Sassuolo vs Bologna



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Sandnes vs Strommen   17:00 Sandnes vs Strommen



Link 1

Molde vs Sandefjord   17:00 Molde vs Sandefjord



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Stromsgodset vs Tromso   17:00 Stromsgodset vs Tromso



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Kristiansund vs Stabaek   17:00 Kristiansund vs Stabaek



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Lillestrom vs Rosenborg   17:00 Lillestrom vs Rosenborg



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Kongsvinger vs Fredrikstad   17:00 Kongsvinger vs Fredrikstad



Link 1

Mjondalen vs Asane   17:00 Mjondalen vs Asane



Link 1

Aalesund vs Sogndal   17:00 Aalesund vs Sogndal



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Jagiellonia vs Legia   17:00 Jagiellonia vs Legia



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Krasnodar vs Zenit Petersburg   17:00 Krasnodar vs Zenit Petersburg



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Gaziantep vs Eskisehirspor   17:00 Gaziantep vs Eskisehirspor



Link 1

Ankaragucu vs Samsunspor   17:00 Ankaragucu vs Samsunspor



Link 1

Sport Huancayo vs Union Comercio   17:15 Sport Huancayo vs Union Comercio



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Almirante Brown vs Deportivo Espanol 	  17:30 Almirante Brown vs Deportivo Espanol



Link 1

Eibar vs Celta Vigo   17:30 Eibar vs Celta Vigo



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Las Palmas vs Leganes   17:30 Las Palmas vs Leganes



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Torpedo Kutaisi vs Dinamo Tbilisi   17:30 Torpedo Kutaisi vs Dinamo Tbilisi



Link 1

Santarcangelo vs Fermana   17:30 Santarcangelo vs Fermana



Link 1

Renate vs Reggiana   17:30 Renate vs Reggiana



Link 1

Bursaspor vs Galatasaray   17:30 Bursaspor vs Galatasaray



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Karpaty vs Chornomorets   17:30 Karpaty vs Chornomorets



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Vorskla Poltava vs FK Zorya Luhansk   17:30 Vorskla Poltava vs FK Zorya Luhansk



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Domzale vs Rudar   17:45 Domzale vs Rudar



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Septemvri Sofia vs Ludogorets   18:00 Septemvri Sofia vs Ludogorets



Link 1

EL Nacional vs Fuerza Amarilla   18:00 EL Nacional vs Fuerza Amarilla



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Deportivo Cuenca vs Emelec   18:00 Deportivo Cuenca vs Emelec



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Hajduk Split vs Lokomotiva Zagreb   18:00 Hajduk Split vs Lokomotiva Zagreb



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Olympique Khouribga vs IR Tanger   18:00 Olympique Khouribga vs IR Tanger



Link 1

U.N.A.M.- Pumas vs Club Leon   18:00 U.N.A.M.- Pumas vs Club Leon



Link 1

Tondela vs Sporting Braga   18:00 Tondela vs Sporting Braga



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Rad Beograd vs Partizan   18:00 Rad Beograd vs Partizan



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Zemplín Michalovce vs DAC   18:00 Zemplín Michalovce vs DAC



Link 1

Tatran Presov vs Trencín   18:00 Tatran Presov vs Trencín



Link 1

Zilina vs Slovan Bratislava   18:00 Zilina vs Slovan Bratislava



Link 1

Olimpo Bahia Blanca vs Gimnasia L.P.   18:05 Olimpo Bahia Blanca vs Gimnasia L.P.



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Etoile du Sahel vs Al Ahli Tripoli   18:30 Etoile du Sahel vs Al Ahli Tripoli



Link 1

AEK Athens FC vs Olympiakos Piraeus   18:30 AEK Athens FC vs Olympiakos Piraeus



Link 1Link 2Link 3

FCSB vs Dinamo Bucuresti   18:30 FCSB vs Dinamo Bucuresti



Link 1

Flandria vs Agropecuario   19:00 Flandria vs Agropecuario



Link 1

Westerlo vs SV Roeselare   19:00 Westerlo vs SV Roeselare



Link 1

Club Africa vs Alger   19:00 Club Africa vs Alger



Link 1

Cadiz CF vs Numancia   19:00 Cadiz CF vs Numancia



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Maccabi Haifa   19:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Maccabi Haifa



Link 1

Valerenga vs Brann   19:00 Valerenga vs Brann



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Malacateco vs Antigua GFC   19:00 Malacateco vs Antigua GFC



Link 1

Ottawa Fury vs Louisville City   19:00 Ottawa Fury vs Louisville City



Link 1

Sporting Kansas City vs Los Angeles Galaxy   19:00 Sporting Kansas City vs Los Angeles Galaxy



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Garcilaso vs Sport Rosario   19:15 Garcilaso vs Sport Rosario



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Estudiantes Caseros vs Colegiales   19:30 Estudiantes Caseros vs Colegiales



Link 1

All Boys vs Deportivo Santamarina   19:30 All Boys vs Deportivo Santamarina



Link 1

Standard Liege vs Lokeren   19:30 Standard Liege vs Lokeren



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Deportes Temuco vs U. Catolica   19:30 Deportes Temuco vs U. Catolica



Link 1

Zaragoza vs Gimnastic Tarragona   19:30 Zaragoza vs Gimnastic Tarragona



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Livorno vs Pistoiese   19:30 Livorno vs Pistoiese



Link 1

Prato vs Gavorrano   19:30 Prato vs Gavorrano



Link 1

Real Sociedad vs Valencia   19:45 Real Sociedad vs Valencia



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Fiorentina vs Atalanta   19:45 Fiorentina vs Atalanta



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Boca Unidos vs Gimnasia Jujuy   20:00 Boca Unidos vs Gimnasia Jujuy



Link 1

Guillermo Brown vs Juventud Unida   20:00 Guillermo Brown vs Juventud Unida



Link 1Link 2Link 3

San Jose vs Real Potosi   20:00 San Jose vs Real Potosi



Link 1Link 2Link 3

The Strongest vs Bolivar   20:00 The Strongest vs Bolivar



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Fluminense vs Palmeiras   20:00 Fluminense vs Palmeiras



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Atletico GO vs Cruzeiro   20:00 Atletico GO vs Cruzeiro



Link 1

Chapecoense-SC vs Ponte Preta   20:00 Chapecoense-SC vs Ponte Preta



Link 1

Coritiba vs Botafogo RJ   20:00 Coritiba vs Botafogo RJ



Link 1

Olimpique Marseille vs Toulouse   20:00 Olimpique Marseille vs Toulouse



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Difaa El Jadidi vs Rapide Oued Zem   20:00 Difaa El Jadidi vs Rapide Oued Zem



Link 1

Bethlehem Steel vs Pittsburgh Riverhounds   20:00 Bethlehem Steel vs Pittsburgh Riverhounds



Link 1

Penarol vs Fenix   20:00 Penarol vs Fenix



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Cerro vs Juventud   20:00 Cerro vs Juventud



Link 1

Danubio vs Sud America   20:00 Danubio vs Sud America



Link 1

El Tanque Sisley vs Wanderers SC   20:00 El Tanque Sisley vs Wanderers SC



Link 1

Plaza Colonia vs Def Sporting   20:00 Plaza Colonia vs Def Sporting



Link 1

Rosario Central vs Banfield   20:05 Rosario Central vs Banfield



Link 1Link 2Link 3

CD Avesvs Rio Ave   20:15 CD Avesvs Rio Ave



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Club Atlético Mitre vs Estudiantes de San Luis   20:30 Club Atlético Mitre vs Estudiantes de San Luis



Link 1

Deportivo La Guaira vs Monagas   21:00 Deportivo La Guaira vs Monagas



Link 1

Jacksonville Armada vs Miami   21:00 Jacksonville Armada vs Miami



Link 1

Atletico Huila vs Alianza Petrolera   21:15 Atletico Huila vs Alianza Petrolera



Link 1

Alianza Lima vs Sporting Cristal   21:30 Alianza Lima vs Sporting Cristal



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Santiago Wanderers vs Audax Italiano   22:00 Santiago Wanderers vs Audax Italiano



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Platense vs Motagua   22:00 Platense vs Motagua



Link 1

Aguila vs Alianza   22:00 Aguila vs Alianza



Link 1

Atlanta United vs Montreal Impact   22:00 Atlanta United vs Montreal Impact



Link 1Link 2Link 3

River Plate vs Argentinos Juniors   22:05 River Plate vs Argentinos Juniors



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Match of the Day 2   22:30 Match of the Day 2



Link 1

Atletico-MG vs Vitoria   23:00 Atletico-MG vs Vitoria



Link 1

Bahia vs Gremio   23:00 Bahia vs Gremio



Link 1

Cerro Porteno vs Guarani Asuncion   23:00 Cerro Porteno vs Guarani Asuncion



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Sky Blue vs North Carolina Courage   23:00 Sky Blue vs North Carolina Courage



Link 1

Vancouver II vs Phoenix Rising   23:00 Vancouver II vs Phoenix Rising



Link 1

Millonarios vs Deportivo Pasto   23:15 Millonarios vs Deportivo Pasto



Link 1

Deportive Cali vs Deportes Tolima   23:30 Deportive Cali vs Deportes Tolima



Link 1

Liga de Quito vs Universidad Catolica   23:30 Liga de Quito vs Universidad Catolica



Link 1Link 2Link 3